CORPS ENSEIGNANT
Année scolaire 2017-2018

M. Jérôme Addorphysique
M. David Antillephilosophie, psychologie
M. Daniel Bacsinszkymusique
M. François Bataillardmusique
M. Christophe Bauerchimie
Mme Joanna Bauvertsciences économiques, informatique/bureautique
Mme Stéphanie Bellamyanglais
M. Laurent Bersiersciences économiques, informatique/bureautique
M. Laurent Bessonphysique
M. Thomas Bettexsciences économiques
Mme Camille Bonzonfrançais
M. Thomas d'Eysmondphysique
Mme Archana de Goumoënsfrançais, histoire et sciences des religions
Mme Sabrine De Vito Bollafrançais
Mme Barbara Deickeallemand
Mme Maria Rita Demaurexsciences économiques, informatique/bureautique
Mme Monica Dias Dewarratfrançais
M. Dominique Dirlewangerhistoire, sociologie des médias
Mme Mirella Donadinibiologie
Mme Marie-José Douville Brandfrançais, histoire de l'art
Mme Elodie Dunandgéographie
Mme Francesca Ferrantianglais
Mme Dominique Fleuryarts visuels
Mme Vincenza Gabellone-Genoveseitalien
Mme Bénédicte Gandois-Crausazfrançais
M. Ken Gardneranglais
M. Romain Gauderonchimie
M. Lionel Gavinallemand
Mme Sabine Grederallemand
Mme Evelyne Gruffatsciences économiques, informatique/bureautique
Mme Chiara Guarda Martinoliallemand
M. Nicolas Haeslerhistoire
Mme Virginie Héritieranglais
Mme Sandrine Hubertbiologie
M. Raphaël Iberganglais
M. Javier Iglesiasinformatique
M. Marc Ismailhistoire
Mme Christine Jamorski Joedickechimie
M. Pierre Jeambrunphysique
Mme Céline Jostallemand
M. Andreas Kaufmanmathématiques
M. William Lothgéographie, sport
Mme Béatrice Mandanis-Killerchimie
M. Aris Maquelinbiologie
Mme Pascale Marie d’Avigneauarts visuels
M. Laurent Massonnetanglais
Mme Francine Meylanmathématiques
Mme Noemi Nanchenfrançais
M. Pierre Nicolasmathématiques
Mme Nicole Pacurariufrançais
M. José Perezfrançais
M. Marcos Perezsciences économiques, informatique/bureautique
Mme Aurélie Perrinmathématiques
M. Pascal Piattinisport
M. Stefano Picozzimathématiques
Mme Federica Polatoanglais
M. Jonathan Porchetsport
Mme Sophie Rastbiologie
Mme Annette Rosenfeldculture antique, philosophie, psychologie
M. Nicolas Rossimathématiques
M. Fabien Rufhistoire
M. Steeve Rutishausermathématiques
Mme Zehra Sabackicanglais
Mme Valentina Saccoitalien
Mme Christina Salvatallemand
M. Laurent Schlittlerfrançais
M. Noé Steppachergéographie
M. Nicolas Stockerphilosophie, psychologie
Mme Iordanka Stoitzevmathématiques
M. Marc Vaucherhistoire